Календарь 2 лиги-2018/2019 (группа Б)
1 ТУР
21.07.2018
"Мир" Горностаевка 0:1 ФК "Никополь"
22.07.2018
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 1:0 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 3:3 "Таврия" Симферополь
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 0:2 "Кремень" Кременчуг
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 1:0 МФК "Николаев-2"
2 ТУР
28.07.2018
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 3:1 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
ФК "Никополь" 0:1 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
"Таврия" Симферополь 2:1 "Мир" Горностаевка
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 4:0 МФК "Николаев-2"
29.07.2018
"Кремень" Кременчуг 3:0 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
3 ТУР
04.08.2018
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 3:1 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
"Мир" Горностаевка 3:0 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 1:1 "Таврия" Симферополь
МФК "Николаев-2" 1:1 "Кремень" Кременчуг
05.08.2018
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 3:1 ФК "Никополь"
4 ТУР
10.08.2018
"Таврия" Симферополь 1:1 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
11.08.2018
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 0:0 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 3:2 "Мир" Горностаевка
ФК "Никополь" 2:3 МФК "Николаев-2"
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 1:1 "Кремень" Кременчуг
5 ТУР
16.08.2018
МФК "Николаев-2" 0:0 "Таврия" Симферополь
18.08.2018
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 2:1 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
17.08.2018
"Мир" Горностаевка 2:1 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 2:0 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
МФК "Кремень" Кременчуг 1:0 ФК "Никополь"
6 ТУР
25.08.2018
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 1:1 МФК "Николаев-2"
26.08.2018
ФК "Никополь" 1:2 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 1:0 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
27.08.2018
"Мир" Горностаевка 2:1 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
"Таврия" Симферополь 0:0 "Кремень" Кременчуг
7 ТУР
01.09.2018
"Кремень" Кременчуг 3:0 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 0:1 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
02.09.2018
МФК "Николаев-2" 0:3 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 2:1 "Мир" Горностаевка
ФК "Никополь" 0:2 "Таврия" Симферополь
8 ТУР
08.09.2018
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 1:0 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
"Таврия" Симферополь 1:3 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 2:0 ФК "Никополь"
09.09.2018
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 2:2 "Кремень" Кременчуг
"Мир" Горностаевка 2:0 МФК "Николаев-2"
9 ТУР
15.09.2018
ФК "Никополь" 0:2 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
"Кремень" Кременчуг 2:0 "Мир" Горностаевка
"Таврия" Симферополь 1:1 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
16.09.2018
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 4:1 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
МФК "Николаев-2" 4:3 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
10 ТУР
22.09.2018
"Таврия" Симферополь 1:2 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
МФК "Николаев-2" 2:1 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
"Кремень" Кременчуг 2:0 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
ФК "Никополь" 1:1 "Мир" Горностаевка
24.09.2018
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 3:0 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
11 ТУР
30.09.2018
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 3:1 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 0:1 ФК "Никополь"
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 1:0 "Кремень" Кременчуг
МФК "Николаев-2" 0:2 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
31.09.2018
"Мир" Горностаевка 2:1 "Таврия" Симферополь
12 ТУР
05.10.2018
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 1:1 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
06.10.2018
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 1:1 "Мир" Горностаевка
"Кремень" Кременчуг 1:0 МФК "Николаев-2"
ФК "Никополь" 0:5 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
07.10.2018
"Таврия" Симферополь 2:1 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
13 ТУР
13.10.2018
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 2:0 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 3:2 "Таврия" Симферополь
МФК "Николаев-2" 0:0 ФК "Никополь"
"Кремень" Кременчуг 1:0 ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье
14.10.2018
"Мир" Горностаевка 1:1 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
14 ТУР
19.10.2018
"Таврия" Симферополь 2:0 МФК "Николаев-2"
20.10.2018
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 2:2 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 1:2 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
ФК "Никополь" 1:4 "Кремень" Кременчуг
21.10.2018
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 2:3 "Мир" Горностаевка
15 ТУР
27.10.2018
"Энергия" Новая Каховка 0:1 "Мир" Горностаевка
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 2:0 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
МФК "Николаев-2" 2:0 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
"Кремень" Кременчуг 0:0 "Таврия" Симферополь
29.10.2018
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 2:0 ФК "Никополь"
16 ТУР
03.11.2018
"Мир" Горностаевка 3:0 МФК "Кристалл" Херсон
"Таврия" Симферополь 3:0 ФК "Никополь"
"Реал Фарма" Одесса 0:2 "Кремень" Кременчуг
04.11.2018
"Горняк" Кривой Рог 7:3 МФК "Николаев-2"
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 2:0 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
17 ТУР
9.11.2018
МФК "Николаев-2" "Мир" Горностаевка
10.11.2018
МФК "Кристалл" Херсон 3:0 "Энергия" Новая Каховка
"Кремень" Кременчуг 0:0 "Горняк" Кривой Рог
ФК "Никополь" 0:1 "Реал Фарма" Одесса
11.11.2018
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье 1:0 "Таврия" Симферополь
18 ТУР
31.03.2019
"Горняк" Кривой Рог ФК "Никополь"
"Реал Фарма" Одесса "Таврия" Симферополь
"Мир" Горностаевка "Кремень" Кременчуг
"Энергия" Новая Каховка МФК "Николаев-2"
ГФК "Металлург" Запорожье МФК "Кристалл" Херсон