ДЮФЛУ-2020/2021 U-15 (Высшая лига, группа 3)

1 ТУР
06.09.2020
"Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог 2:1 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15
"Александрия-Аметист" U-15 1:2 "Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы"
"Освита" U-15 Херсон 3:1 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15
ФК "Одесса" U-15 2:1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15 1:1 "Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий
2 ТУР
13.09.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-15 4:2 "Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог 0:2 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15 0:1 ФК "Одесса" U-15
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15 3:1 "Освита" U-15 Херсон
"Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы 2:2 "Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий
3 ТУР
20.09.2020
"Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог 2:2 "Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы
"Освита" U-15 Херсон 2:1 "Александрия-Аметист" U-15
ФК "Одесса" U-15 1:1 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15 6:1 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15 Херсон
"Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий 5:1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог
4 ТУР
27.09.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-15 1:0 ФК "Одесса" U-15
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15 2:0 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15
"Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог 1:0 "Освита" U-15 Херсон
"Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы" 1:1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15 0:6 "Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий
5 ТУР
04.10.2020
ФК "Одесса" U-15 1:3 "Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15 2:3 "Александрия-Аметист" U-15
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог 0:2 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15
"Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий 0:3 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15
"Освита" U-15 Херсон 5:0 "Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы
6 ТУР
11.10.2020
"Освита" U-15 Херсон 2:0 ФК "Одесса" U-15
"Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог 2:1 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15
"Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы 3:0 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15
"Александрия-Аметист" U-15 2:1 "Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15 6:0 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог
7 ТУР
18.10.2020
ФК "Одесса" U-15 0:1 "Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15 0:2 "Освита" U-15 Херсон
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15 1:4 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15
"Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий 2:1 "Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог 0:5 "Александрия-Аметист" U-15
8 ТУР
25.10.2020
"Освита" U-15 Херсон "Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий
"Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог
"Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15
"Александрия-Аметист" U-15 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15
ФК "Одесса" U-15 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15
9 ТУР
01.11.2020
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15 "Александрия-Аметист" U-15
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15 "Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15 "Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог
"Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий ФК "Одесса" U-15
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог "Освита" U-15 Херсон
10 ТУР
08.11.2020
"Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15 "Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог
"Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы "Александрия-Аметист" U-15
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15 "Освита" U-15 Херсон
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог ФК "Одесса" U-15
11 ТУР
15.11.2020
"Освита" U-15 Херсон СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-15
"Зирка" U-15 Кропивницкий "Днепр-80" U-15 Черкассы
"Горняк" U-15 Кривой Рог "Александрия-Аметист" U-15
ФК "Одесса" U-15 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-15
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-15 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-15 Кривой Рог