ДЮФЛУ-2020/2021 U-16 (Высшая лига, группа 3)

1 ТУР
06.09.2020
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16 1:0 "Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог
"Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий 0:1 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог 2:3 ФК "Одесса" U-16
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16 1:0 "Освита" U-16 Херсон
"Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы 1:0 "Александрия-Аметист" U-16 Александрия
2 ТУР
13.09.2020
"Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог 0:2 "Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16 0:2 "Александрия-Аметист" U-16 Александрия
"Освита" U-16 Херсон 1:1 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16
ФК "Одесса" U-16 Кропивницкий 3:0 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16
"Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий 3:1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог
3 ТУР
20.09.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-16 Александрия 6:0 "Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог 0:3 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16 0:0 ФК "Одесса" U-16
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16 0:2 "Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий
"Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы 3:0 "Освита" U-16 Херсон
4 ТУР
27.09.2020
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог 6:3 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16 2:1 "Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог
"Освита" U-16 Херсон 0:2 "Александрия-Аметист" U-16 Александрия
ФК "Одесса" U-16 Кропивницкий 1:2 "Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы
"Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий 9:0 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16
5 ТУР
04.10.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-16 Александрия 3:0 ФК "Одесса" U-16 Кропивницкий
"Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог 1:0 "Освита" U-16 Херсон
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16 1:2 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16 4:1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог
"Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы 1:0 "Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий
6 ТУР
11.10.2020
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16 5:0 "Освита" U-16 Херсон
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16 0:3 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16
ФК "Одесса" U-16 2:1 "Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог
"Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий 2:2 "Александрия-Аметист" U-16
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог 2:3 "Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы
7 ТУР
18.10.2020
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16 0:1 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16
"Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы 7:0 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16
"Освита" U-16 Херсон 2:3 ФК "Одесса" U-16
"Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог 1:1 "Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий
"Александрия-Аметист" U-16 1:2 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог
8 ТУР
25.10.2020
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16 ФК "Одесса" U-16
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16 "Александрия-Аметист" U-16
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16 "Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы
"Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий "Освита" U-16 Херсон
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог "Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог
9 ТУР
01.10.2020
"Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16
ФК "Одесса" U-16 "Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий
"Освита" U-16 Херсон ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог
"Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16
"Александрия-Аметист" U-16 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16
10 ТУР
08.11.2020
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16 "Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий
"Освита" U-16 Херсон ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16
"Александрия-Аметист" U-16 "Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы
ФК "Одесса" U-16 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог
"Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16
11 ТУР
15.11.2020
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-16 "Освита" U-16 Херсон
"Днепр-80" U-16 Черкассы "Горняк" U-16 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-16 ФК "Одесса" U-16
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-16 Кривой Рог "Зирка" U-16 Кропивницкий
"Александрия-Аметист" U-16 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-16