ДЮФЛУ-2020/2021 U-17 (Высшая лига, группа 3)

1 ТУР
06.09.2020
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог 3:0 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 1:0 "Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы"
"Освита" U-17 Херсон 1:2 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17
ФК "Одесса" U-17 2:2 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 1:3 "Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий
2 ТУР
13.09.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 1:1 "Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог 2:1 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 1:5 ФК "Одесса" U-17
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 7:0 "Освита" U-17 Херсон
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы 3:0 "Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий
3 ТУР
20.09.2020
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог 4:0 "Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы"
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий 2:1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог
"Освита" U-17 Херсон 0:2 "Александрия-Аметист" U-17
ФК "Одесса" U-17 0:0 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 2:2 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17
4 ТУР
27.09.2020
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 2:1 ФК "Одесса" U-17
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 3:0 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог 8:0 "Освита" U-17 Херсон
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы" 0:3 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 2:2 "Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий
5 ТУР
04.10.2020
ФК "Одесса" U-17 0:2 "Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 0:3 "Александрия-Аметист" U-17
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог 0:0 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий 1:2 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17
"Освита" U-17 Херсон 0:3 "Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы
6 ТУР
11.10.2020
"Освита" U-17 Херсон 2:3 ФК "Одесса" U-17
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог 5:0 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы 0:0 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 5:0 "Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 3:0 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог
7 ТУР
18.10.2020
ФК "Одесса" U-17 0:2 "Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 1:2 "Освита" U-17 Херсон
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 0:2 СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий 0:5 "Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог 1:1 "Александрия-Аметист" U-17
8 ТУР
25.10.2020
"Освита" U-17 Херсон "Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17
"Александрия-Аметист" U-17 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17
ФК "Одесса" U-17 СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17
9 ТУР
01.11.2020
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 "Александрия-Аметист" U-17
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 "Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 "Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий ФК "Одесса" U-17
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог "Освита" U-17 Херсон
10 ТУР
08.11.2020
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17
СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17 "Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог
"Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы "Александрия-Аметист" U-17
ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17 "Освита" U-17 Херсон
ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог ФК "Одесса" U-17
11 ТУР
15.11.2020
"Освита" U-17 Херсон СДЮСШОР "Николаев" U-17
"Зирка" U-17 Кропивницкий "Днепр-80" U-17 Черкассы
"Горняк" U-17 Кривой Рог "Александрия-Аметист" U-17
ФК "Одесса" U-17 ДЮСШ "Херсон" U-17
СДЮШОР "Черкассы" U-17 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбасс-84" U-17 Кривой Рог